2013 USA Adidas Cup

Published Results Boys Girls      
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.

Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     


  Champion Finalist     Published
Boys Under 8 - Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Surf Boys '06 West Blue Knights 06 Blue (JA) Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 9 - Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results USA Alliance MS USA 05B Angeletti - SA Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 9 - Silver   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Surf Boys 05 Blue W Sparta United 05 JH Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 9 - Bronze   Brackets   Schedule & Results USA 05B Jose - JH Rangers TC United 05 Gold - TC Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 10 - Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca S - RB/SB Blue Knights 04 Premier White Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 10 - Silver   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca - Oroz Utah FC 04B Black (CB) Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 10 - Bronze   Brackets   Schedule & Results Blue Knights 04 Blue (MC) LaRoca U10 Boys AV Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 10 - Copper   Brackets   Schedule & Results Razzia Raptors Blue Knights 04 Blue (MJ) Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 11 - Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca - WR Utah Valley United - 03B Premier (SB) Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 11 - Silver   Brackets   Schedule & Results Arsenal - TF Utah Surf Boys 03 Blue W Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 11 - Bronze   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca S - KN USA Alliance ML Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 11 - Copper   Brackets   Schedule & Results Blue Knights 03 BlueCR Surf Silver E Select Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 11 - Nickel   Brackets   Schedule & Results USA BLUE 03B - DN Murray Max Orange - BD Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 11 - Chrome   Brackets   Schedule & Results Salt Lake FC - B10 Impact IG Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 12 - Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results USA Alliance JW Sparta 02 Premier DM Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 12 - Silver   Brackets   Schedule & Results Sparta 03 Premier BM StansburyEliteStrikers Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 12 - Bronze   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca S - RO JOGA FC 02B - JC/RB Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 13 - Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results Fusion FC Traviesos - am Blue Knights 01 Premier Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 13 - Silver   Brackets   Schedule & Results Blue Knights 01 Blue (MB) Razzia FC Rebels Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 13 - Bronze   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca Select - RH Utah FC U13 Gold Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 13 - Copper   Brackets   Schedule & Results USA BLUE 01B - DK Utah FC 01B Black (CO) Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 14 - Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results Razzia FC FIRE Arsenal BB Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 14 - Silver   Brackets   Schedule & Results La Roca Premier - WR Heber Valley Storm U14B Black Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 15 - Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results Infinity SC '99 Select FFC 99 Rennie Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 15 - Silver   Brackets   Schedule & Results FC Sanpete Arsenal JP Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 15 - Bronze   Brackets   Schedule & Results AYSO EXTRA U15B JOGA FC 99B - MH Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 16 - Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results USA RED 99B - SA Utah Valley United - 98B Premier (SB) Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 16 - Silver   Brackets   Schedule & Results Stansbury Elite Storm Razzia FC Falcons Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 17 - Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results USA RED 98B - RM Gunners Arsenal VM Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 17 - Silver   Brackets   Schedule & Results Utah Valley United - 97B Premier (TP) NUU - Legacy Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 18 - Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results USA RED 96B - BS Olympique Montreux Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM
Boys Under 18 - Silver   Brackets   Schedule & Results Stansbury Elite Blue B17 All Stars FC Standings Statistics    9/3/2013 9:22:00 AM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.